top of page
Soccer Athlete College Prospect Camp

GIRLS COLLEGE COMMITS

Each athlete below attended a Soccer Masters™ camp where a coach from the listed school evaluated the player. Commitments are updated on an ongoing basis.

D1 COMMITS

DIVISION 1

Brown University

Claire Silverman - CO Rapids / Fairview HS - Boulder CO - 2023

Cal Berkeley

Archer Streelman - Topcoat SC - Atlanta GA - 2023

Kenley Whittaker - Northwest Elite - Wilsonville OR - 2024

Hope Luebbe Davidson - Seattle United / Seattle Prep - Seattle WA - 2025

Olivia McPherson – Slammers Fc Hoge – El Segundo CA – 2025

Cornell University

Peyton Nichols, Kent Place School, New Vernon NJ – 2021

Natalie Medugno - LI SC - 2022

Gabriela Gonzalez, CT Football Club, Westport CT – 2022

Maran Kinglsey, WNY Flash, Buffalo NY – 2022

Brooke Brown - Barrington HS - Barrington IL - 2023

Alanna Colbert – River Bluff HS – Lexington SC – 2023

Emily Gibbons - South Shore Select - Hingham MA - 2023

Jane Offit -  PDA - New York NY - 2024

Chloe Benik - SUSA FC - Garden City NY - 2025
Madeline Park - FRAM SC - Palos Verdes Estates CA - 2025

Dartmouth College

Ally Connors – Stone Ridge School – Bethesda MD – 2021

Mary Lundregan – St. Joseph’s HS – Fairfield CT – 2022

Audrey Marin – Amity Regional – Woodbridge CT – 2022

Gillian Doogan - San Diego Surf - Carlsbad CA - 2023

Lourdes Lauterborn - Utah Royals FC AZ / Xavier College Prep - Phoenix AZ - 2024

Abby Reger - FC Bucks - Wayne PA - 2024

Sarah Shelburne - Albion Hurricanes / St. John’s School - Houston TX - 2024

Georgetown University

Lily Froehlich - PDA ECNL - 2022

Cassie Delinsky - Virginia Union / Maret School - Washington DC - 2024

Cameron Gabrielson - PDA / Lawrenceville School - Portland OR - 2024

Aliza Mannon – FC Alliance – Santa Rosa Beach FL – 2025

Maddy Nylen - Dexter Southfield - South Shore Select / Scitutate MA - 2025

Caroline Studebaker - Crossfire Premier FC - Fall City WA - 2025

University of Notre Dame 

Atlee Olofson - Austin Sting - 2023

 

University of Pennsylvania

Paige Kenton, Padua Academy, Wilmington DE – 2020

Annabel Austen - NEFC - 2022

Leah Finkelman - Sunrise Prime - Coral Springs FL - 2023

Abbey Cook - Slammers FC - Upland CA - 2023

Mia Fuss - Austin Sting / Westlake HS - Austin TX - 2023

Taylor Ferraro - PA Classics - Camp Hill PA - 2023

Mila Maltby - Virginia Union - Washington DC - 2024

Charlotte Wilfert - LA FC - Thousand Oaks CA - 2024

Ariel Katz - FC Delco - Penn Valley PA - 2024

Princeton University

Brooke Dawahare - Lexington Sporting Club / Lafayette HS - Lexington KY - 2024

Grace Rossner - Colorado Rapids / Rock Canyon - Castle Pines CO - 2024

Sydney Romano - SUSA FC Academy / The Wheatley - Old Westbury NY - 2024

University of Southern California

Taylor Jackson - LA Surf - 2022

Cassie Bibby – LA Breakers – Santa Monica C A – 2024

Ines Derrian - San Diego Surf - San Diego CA - 2024

Lana Gibbs - FC Stars / Brooks School - Salem MA - 2024

Kensington Morgan - IMG Academy - Bradenton FL - 2025

Stanford University

Ella Emri - San Diego Surf - Torrey Pines - 2024

Charlotte Kohler - Min View Los Altos SC - 2024

Sophie Murdock - Min View Los Altos - Mountain View CA - 2024
 

University of Michigan

Adeleine Walick - Colorado Rapids ECNL - Greenwood Village CO - 2024

Keira Taylor - NC Courage/Millbrook School - Raleigh NC - 2025

University of Virginia

Camryn Miller, Deep Run HS, Glen Allen VA – 2021

Wake Forest University

Olivia Duvall, St. Stephens & St. Agnes, Alexandria VA – 2021

Taryn Chance - Virginia Union FC - 2022

Sierra Sythe - Beach FC - 2023

MJ Osborne - MVLA / St. Francis HS - Los Altos CA - 2023

Samantha Wiemann - San Diego Surf / Point Loma HA - San Diego CA - 2023

Lola Ressler - Orlando City / Monte Verde - Oakland FL - 2024

Sonoma Bever - SC Wave / Edgewood - Madison WI - 2025

Yale University

Tina Teik, Barrington HS, Barrington IL – 2021

Regan Lundstedt, GSA, Johns Creek GA 2022

Reagan Exley - FC Virginia GA - Great Falls VA - 2024

Mikayla Morse - Sockers FC - Glenview IL - 2024

Yurika Ishibe - Oakwood SC - Guilford CT - 2025

Avery Johnson - Charlotte Independence - Charlotte NC - 2025

D3 COMMITS

DIVISION 3

Amherst College

Halle Hanna - Marin Academy - Mill Valley CA - 2022

Becca Button – St. Ignatius Prep – San Francisco CA – 2023

Catherine McDonald - Atlanta Fore / Marist School - Atlanta GA - 2023

Caroline Coletti - Scorpions - Carlisle MA - 2024

Mekhala Costello - Scorpions - Anton MA - 2024

Bowdoin College

Becca Meyers - Sidwell Friends - Bethesda MD – 2022

Emilia Tutun - Weston HS - Weston MA - 2022

Kyra Hacker - Natick HS - Natick MA - 2022

Ilana Posner – John Jay  - Cross River NY – 2023

University of Chicago

Livia Sabloff, Riverside, Leesburg VA – 2021

Sarah Ginsburg - Lowell - San Francisco CA - 2021

Milly Koenig - Bronxville HS - Bronxville NY - 2022

April Amara, Long Beach CA – 2022

Layne Kohler - MVLA Barcelona ECNL - Woodside CA - 2022

Tatra Minowada - Bay Area Surf - Orinda CA - 2023

Kennedy Kelleher - FC Delco - Villanova PA - 2023

Cate Brown – Dewey Beach DE – 2024

Kieran Harrison – Los Altos CA – 2024

Colby College

Lilly Fagan - Hopkins School - Fairfield CT – 2020

Regan Miller - Concorde Fire - Winchester MA - 2023

Eloisa Luczkow - Dover/Sherborm - Sherborn MA - 2023

Sami Dewitt - Westport CT - 2023

Annie Liebich - Boise ID - 2023

Franklin & Marshall College

Kate Boujoukos - Radnor - Wayne PA – 2022

Taylor Weiss - Steel United - Blue Bell PA - 2023

Haverford College

Lauren Anderson - William Penn Charter - Bala Cynwyd PA - 2022

Abigale Baker - Bromfield School - Harvard MA - 2022

Olivia Daulerio - Hun School of Princeton - Chesterfield NJ - 2022

JJ Stein - Trinity Prep - Winter Park FL - 2022

Allie Dorrego – Morristown Beard – Chatham NJ – 2023

Molly Morris – Manasquan – Manasquan NJ – 2023

Sofia Terry – Convent – San Francisco CA – 2023

 

Johns Hopkins University

Juliana Taxter - Ocean Lakes - Virginia Beach VA – 2021

Lilah Isenberg - Belmont - Belmont MA – 2021

Emily Ward, Albemarle, Charlottesville VA – 2021

Calista Poulos, Pleasanton Rage, San Rafael CA – 2022

Alessia Codella - FC Copa NL - Monroe NJ - 2022

Annie Isphordiing - Kings Hammer ECNL - Cincinnati OH - 2022

Ella Macko - De Anza Force ECNL - Burlingame CA - 2022

Michelle Berndt - Weston FC - Pompano Beach FL - 2022

Lauren Fang - Collierville Soccer Assn - Germantown TN - 2023

Ava Venuti - FC Stars / Buckingham Browne & Nichols - Bedford MA - 2023

Estes Marcus - Virginia Union / Maret School - Alexandria VA - 2023

Eva Breiland - Breck School - Minneapolis MN - 2023

Dianna Kucy - Nationals Soccer - Troy MI - 2023

Sayre Burwell - Seattle United - Seattle WA - 2023

Kendall Frederick – Arlington Soccer Academy – Bethesda MD – 2024

Middlebury College

Frankie Getman, Phillips Exter, Portsmouth NH – 2021

Livia Davidson - Saddle River Day - Tuxedo NY - 2022

Elsa Bolinger - Hanover - Lyme NH - 2022

Chloe Swindle - Marin FC ECNL / Marin Academy HS - Kentfield CA - 2023

Gigi Day - FSA FC United ECNL - The Hotchkiss School - Litchfield, CT - 2023

Mia Feldman - United Soccer Alliance / East HS - Salt Lake City UT - 2023

Emmy Christopher - FC United / Loyola Academy - Winnetka IL - 2023

Katharine Goodman – Boca Raton FL – 2024

MIT

Alice Vranka - Bronxville HS - Bronxville NY -2022
Ava Muffoletto - Kings Park HS - Kings Park NY - 2022

Arianne Doss - St. Johns School - Houston TX - 2023

Madelyn Popilek - Space Coast United - Palm Beach Gardens FL - 2023

JoJo Miller - Roswell Santos - Roswell GA - 2023

Swarthmore College

Emme Hansard, Notre Dame, Sherman Oaks CA – 2021

Macie Mangini, Scottsdale AZ – 2022

Callie Stoltz - Baldwin School - Phoenixville PA - 2022

Lila Travers - Ithaca - Ithaca NY - 2022

Charlotte Sims - U of Chicago Lab School - Chicago IL - 2023

Lauren Lior - NYFC - Farfield CT - 2023

Ava Gizzie - Connecticut FC / Choate - New Canaan CT - 2023

Emanuela Anargyrou - Sao Paulo Brazil - 2023

Aminah Evans - Silicon Valley Soccer - Woodside CA - 2024
Aimee Lee - PDA - Belle Mead NJ - 2024
Sydney Ross - ETHS - Evanston IL - 2024

Tufts University

Lena Sugrue - Branson - Mill Valley CA - 2022

Emily Nicholas - FSA FC - Avon CT - 2023

Angelina Edwards - MVLA - Menlo Park CA - 2023

Hannah Batt - Loudoun ECNL - Ashburn VA - 2023

Maggie Rogers - Carolina Elite - Greenville SC - 2023

Waverly Sumner - Dover-Sherborn HS - Dover MA - 2023

Caitlin Capitolo – Kentfield CA - 2024

Maren Jones – Tiburon CA – 2024

Maize Neville – Saratoga Springs NY – 2024

Washington & Lee University

Sophie Berman, Robbinsville, Robbinsville NJ – 2022

Calla Andrews - West Side Alliance / Riverfield Country Day - Tulsa OK - 2023

Emily Burke - Arlington / Georgetown Visitation - Arlington VA - 2023

Margot Carr - Tophat / The Westminster Schools - Atlanta GA - 2023

Aubrey Dunbar – Palmetto FL – 2024

Elizabeth Perri – Davison NC – 2024

Wesleyan University

Waverly Meyers, Clarkstown South, West Nyack NY – 2022

Lily Jebejian, Bronxville HS, Bronxville NY - 2022

Lanee Farr - Utah Soccer Alliance / Judge Memorial HS - Salt Lake City UT - 2023

Meghan Noe - Eclipse Select North ECNL - Glenbrook South HS - Glenview, IL - 2023

Kerenza Leahey - NEFC - Exeter RI - 2023

Maria Utz - Top Hat - Holy Innocents HS - Atlanta GA - 2023

Romi Schreiber – NY Soccer Club – Rye NY – 2024

Williams College

Sara Lopez-Quintana, Chaparral HS – 2021

Claire Tunney - Belvedere CA - 2022

Paige Nelson - Sudbury MA - 2022

Reece Willison - Oakwood SC - Weatogue, CT - 2023

Kianna Porter - Thousand Oaks CA - 2023

Greta Pew – Peapack NJ – 2024

bottom of page