Soccer_Masters-Camps

Boys College Commits

All players shown below have attended at least one Soccer Masters ID Camp.

We only list players that have committed to a school where the coach was able to work with and evaluate the player at our Soccer Masters Camps.

 

*Commitments will be updated on an ongoing basis*

DIVISION 1

Brown University

Greyson Mitchell - Colorado Rapids - 2022

Levi Pillar, LA Breakers, Los Angeles CA – 2020

Kojo Dadzie, Crossfire Premier, Redmond WA – 2020

Cal Berkeley

Oscar Logevall, LA Breakers, Los Angeles CA – 2021

Cornell University

Connor Miller - Colorado Rapids - Centennial CO - 2023

Patricio Parra-Ramon, TMI Episcopal, San Antonio TX – 2021

Daniel Garcia, Pine Crest, Ft. Lauderdale FL 2020

Georgetown University

Jack Panayotou - New England Revolution - 2022

Pierrick Gould, Le Lycee Francais de Los Angele, Woodstock NY – 2020

Harvard University

Ludovico Rollo - Massachusetts - 2022

Marcos Ojea Quintana - NE Revolution - Riverside CT - 2022

University of Pennsylvania

Erick Sakalosky, Tampa Bay United, Tampa FL 2022

David Howard - North Carolina FC - 2022

Cullen Scott, Dallas Texans, Dallas TX – 2021

Princeton University 

Will Francis, Albion SC, San Diego CA – 2022

Danny Ittycheria, PDA, Warren NJ – 2022

Will Travis, Chicago Fire Juniors Northside, Evanston IL

UCLA

Pablo Greenlee, LA Breakers, Hollywood CA – 2020

Williams College

David Armini - Northfield Mt Hermon - Marblehead MA – 2022

Sam Gibson - FC United - Chicago IL - 2022

Yale University 

Aydin Jay, Seacoast United, Boxford MA – 2022

Oleg Laskov, BW Gottsche - 2022

 
 

DIVISION 3

Bowdoin College

Paul Cluskey, San Diego Surf, La Jolla CA 2022

Mateo Pacelli - Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks - San Diego CA - 2022

Noah Alexander, Potomac School, Alexandria VA – 2021

Drew Phillips, San Francisco HS, San Francisco CA – 2021

CalTech

Eli Seiner, Pine Crest, Hollywood FL – 2020

Claremont Mudd Scripps

Kevin Box, Sacred Heart Prep, Menlo Park CA – 2021

Eric Sanchez, Santa Margarita, San Juan Capistrano CA – 2021

Connecticut College

Jack Lavorel, Bethesda-Chevy Chase, Bethesda MD – 2021


Haverford College

Juan Rivera, Ransom Everglades, Miami FL – 2022

Joey Carol, Woodlawn School, Carnelius NC – 2021


Johns Hopkins University

Ian Whamond, Fairfield Prep, Riverside CT – 2021

Aidan Dunphy, Seton Hall Prep, Florham Park NJ – 2020


Middlebury College

Joe Todd, Noble & Greenough, Wellesley MA – 2021 
Kyle Nilsson, Sacred Heart Prep, Menlo Park CA – 2021

Casey Lund, El Segundo, El Segundo CA – 2021


MIT

Joseph Gross, Ransom Everglades, Miami FL – 2021

Aidan Hallinan, Cathedral Catholic, Carlsbad CA – 2021

Swarthmore College

Grant Nguyen, Bexley, Bexley OH – 2021

Ethan Ernst, Downingtown Stem, Downingtown PA – 2021

Shane Ross, Regis, Garden City NY – 2020


Tufts University

James Gunn - Crossfire Premier - 2022

Anthony Bhangdia, Lewisburg, Lewisburg PA – 2021

Taylor Feinberg, Scarsdale, Scarsdale NY – 2021

Michael Brady, St. Albans School, Washington D.C. – 2020

Nick Marchionni, American Heritage, Delray Beach FL – 2020


University of Chicago

Matteo Caloia - Virginia Union - 2022

David Martin, Christian Brothers, Memphis TN – 2021

Danny Mendoza, Ransom Everglades, Miami FL – 2021

Ryan Shea, Jesuit College Prep, Dallas TX – 2021


Vassar College

Otis Wildman - Tampa Bay United - Tampa FL - 2022

Charlie Rodhouse, Carmel, Carmel Valley CA – 2021

Antonio Ferraiolo Costa, Lake Forest Academy, Libertyville IL - 2021

Julian Funaro, Owen J. Roberts, Pottstown PA – 2021

Colin Roche, Ridgewood, Ridgewood NJ – 2020


Washington & Lee University

Alec Perez - North Carolina FC - Chapel Hill NC - 2022

Weyimi Agbeyegbe, Westminster, Atlanta GA – 2021

Will Luik, Bernards, Bernardsville NJ – 2021


Washington University in St. Louis

Nate Vota, St. Xavier, Cincinnati OH – 2021

Cameron Chambers, ASU Prep, Fountain Hills AZ – 2020

Jackson Menachem, Miami Palmetto,Coral Gables FL – 2020

Krish Sibal, Singapore American School, Singapore – 2020


Wesleyan University

Colin Campbell, Latin School of Chicago, Chicago IL – 2021

Aidan Baldick, Sidwell Friends School, Chevy Chase MD – 2021

Nicolas Galleno, University High, San Francisco CA – 2021

Matthew Goodwin, Washington Liberty, Arlington VA – 2020

Will Hardison, Gunn, Palo Alto CA – 2020